Buffy Davis

Buffy Davis

About

Aliases
Buffey, Rea Love, Buffy, Buffy Schinshay, Page Turner, Rhonda Lees, Buffy M., Buffy Marie, Buffy M
Born
Nov 03, 1966
Measurements
38E-26-36
Height
5'3
Weight
138 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Buffy Davis Recent Videos

No videos yet!