Buffy Van

Buffy Van

About

Aliases
Cameron Klein
Born
May 24, 1979
Measurements
32DD-24-34
Height
5'9 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Buffy Van Recent Videos

No videos yet!